Club Sporting Cristal - Plantel Profesional 2018
Escrito por Club Sporting Cristal    PDF Imprimir E-mail


> Plantel 2018 Arqueros



01

Grados Heredia 
Carlos Alfonso


15/05/1995 
82.0kg/1.82cm

12

Álvarez Noguera

Patricio Leonel


24/01/1994
--.0kg/1.80cm

26

Solís Salinas
Renato Augusto


28/01/1998 
75.0kg/1.87cm

           


> Plantel 2018 Defensas



02

Madrid Reyes
Johan Arturo


26/11/1996
--.0kg/1,79 m

03

Bernaola Acosta
Brian Robert


17/01/1995
--.0kg/1,79cm

04

Chavez Massoni
Gianfranco


10/08/1998
74.0kg/1.78cm

05

Merlo
Omar Jesús


12/06/1986

--.0kg/1.85cm

               

13

Revoredo Zuazo
Renzo


11/05/1986
81.7kg/1.76cm

15

Garcés Mori
Renzo Renato


12/06/1996
76.0kg/1.80cm

20

López Lanfranco
Marcos Johan


20/11/1999
67.0kg/176cm

22

Céspedes Zegarra
Jair Edson


22/05/1984 
72.0kg/1.70cm

               

23

Cazulo
Jorge Luis


14/02/1982
71.0kg/1.72cm

28

Chávez Quiñonez
Edinson José


20/11/1993
67kg/1.70cm

       
               


> Plantel 2018 Mediocampistas



07

Calcaterra
Horacio Martín


22/02/1989
72.0kg/1.76cm

10

Mejía Chaverra

Jonathan Yulián


28/07/1990
--.0kg/1.84cm

11

Arrasco Calderón

Rolando Enrique


10/08/1996
--.0kg/1,68cm

16

Ysique Algueda

Frank Josehp


20/06/1996
67.0kg/1.68cm

               

17

Gómez Zevallos

Flavio


04/01/1997
69.0kg/1.69cm

21

Ballón Villarcorta
Josepmir Aaron


21/03/1988
77.0kg/1.81cm

25

Távara Mogollón

Gerald Martín


25/03/1999
73.0kg/1.80cm

27

Lobatón Espejo
Carlos Augusto

 
06/02/1980
72.0kg/1.75cm

               


> Plantel 2018 Atacantes




08

Costa Heredia
Gabriel


02/04/1990
70.0kg/1.71cm

09

Herrera

Emanuel


13/04/1987
--.0kg/1.86cm

14

Olivares Burga

Christopher Robin


03/04/1999
73.0kg/1.88cm

18

Rebagliati Patroni

Santiago Edgardo


01/08/1996
80.0kg/1.88cm

               

30

Rojas Castilla

Alexis Sleiter


14/04/1996
66.0kg/1.69cm

24

Pacheco Rivas

Fernando José


26/06/1999
76.0kg/1.78cm



   
               


> Plantel 2018 Cuerpo Técnico



Salas Saieg

Mario Alfredo


Director

Técnico

Gutierrez

Fernando


Asistente

Técnico

Alegría

Osvaldo


Preparador

Físico

Rodríguez

Javier


Preparador Arqueros

               

Frías Fernández

Maximiliano


Jefe de Equipo

Acuña Buleje

Yaver Sami


Médico

Fernando

Gilardi


Fisioterapeuta

Dávila Olazo

Roberto


Fisioterapeuta

               


Guerrero

Rubén


Fisioterapeuta

Araujo

Hugo


Fisioterapeuta

Nelson

Arias


Secretaría

Técnica

Mendoza

Aldair


Secretaría

Técnica

               

Noriega Peralta

Iván Eduardo 


Asistente de

Campo

Linares Campos

Miguel Angel


Jefe Utilería


Zavala

Rodolfo


Utilero


Huamaní

Segundo


Utilero